Boating Destinations South Puget Sound

Load up the cooler, throw on life-vests and discover hidden gems of the South Puget Sound!
Blake Island 47.2425839,-122.5630517
Anderson Island 47.1739562,-122.6798977
Vashon Island 47.3905053,-122.465702
Day Island 47.2429713,-122.561823
Gig Harbor 47.329232,-122.578395
Dead Man’s Island 47.320827,-122.687781

SouthPugetSound